Prestasi Siswa

-----------------------------------------------

  PRESTASI YANG DIPEROLEH SISWA SEKOLAH
    PADA TAHUN AJARAN 2003 - 2004 :

NO
PERINGKAT
TINGKATAN  LOMBA
JENIS  LOMBA
ATAS  NAMA
1
III
Internasional
Thailand  Elementary  Mathematic international  contes , TEMIC
Ova  Setya  Primada
2
III
ASEAN
Olimpiade    MIPA
Ova  Setya  Primada
3
I
Propinsi
Prestasi  Mapel
1.  Pramudya  Bian P.
2.  Anisa  Prima Monica
3.  Popy  Laksita  Rini
4
I
Propinsi
Olimpiade  MIPA
Ova  Setya  Primada
5
VI
Nasional
Olimpiade  MIPA
Ova  Setya  Primada
6
II
Kota
LCT  Bhs.  Inggris
Tim
7
I
Kota
Tari  Klasik
Riska  Kusulanita

 

PRESTASI YANG DIPEROLEH SISWA SEKOLAH
   PADA TAHUN AJARAN 2004 - 2005 :

NO
PERINGKAT
TINGKATAN  LOMBA
JENIS  LOMBA
ATAS  NAMA
1
I
Internasional  di  Bali
Prestasi  Mata  Pelajaran
Yusnanda
2
I
Propinsi
Prestasi  Mata  Pelajaran
Yusnanda 
3
III
Propinsi
Olimpiade  IPA
Hari   Mukti
4
III
Propinsi
Olimpiade  Matematika
Bianda  Dwida
5
I
Kota
Prestasi  Mata  Pelajaran
1.  Nindri
2.  Yusnanda
3.Reinhart
6
II
Kota
Matematika  Championsip  SMP  Muh  7
Yusnanda
7
I
Kota
Lukis
Dea  Aridina

 

PRESTASI YANG DIPEROLEH SISWA SEKOLAH
   PADA TAHUN AJARAN 2005 - 2006 :

 
NO
PERINGKAT
TINGKATAN  LOMBA
JENIS  LOMBA
ATAS  NAMA
1
I
Propinsi  DIY
Lomba  Karaoke  hari  Anak  Nasional
Natasha  Latifa
2
II
Tingkat  Kota
Lomba  Lagu  Islami
Natasha  Latifa 
3
I
Kota  Yogyakarta
Seni  Suara  Keagamaan
Oky  Kumalasari
4
I
Nasional
Lomba  Renang  Kelas I - III
Arthagina  M.
5
I
Kota  Yogyakarta
Melukis  ( Pekan  Kreatifitas  Seni  Budaya )
Tresti  Wikan  Ayu
6
II
Kota  Yogyakarta
Menyanyi  Tunggal  ( Pekan  Kreatifitas  Seni  Budaya )
Natasha  Latifa
7
I
Propinsi  DIY
Koko  Olimpiade  Matematika
1.   Erika
2.   Riris
3.   Kukuh
8
II
Propinsi  DIY
Lomba  Sekolah  Sehat
SD N  Lempuyangwangi
9
 
Kota 
Yogyakart
a
Lomba  Kebersihan  Lingkungan Sekolah
SD N  Lempuyangwangi


PRESTASI YANG DIPEROLEH SISWA SEKOLAH  
   PADA TAHUN AJARAN 2006 - 2007 :

NO
PERINGKAT
TINGKATAN  LOMBA
JENIS  LOMBA
ATAS  NAMA
1
I  Pa
Kota
Lomba  Pesta  Siaga  HUT  Pramuka
Barung / Team
2
II Pi
Kota
Lomba  Pesta  Siaga  HUT  Pramuka
Barung / Team
3
I
Propinsi
Lomba  Renang  kelas I - III
Arthagina  M.
4
I
Nasional
Melukis  ( Pekan  Kreatifitas  Seni  Budaya )
Tresti  Wikan  Ayu
5
II
Kota
Menyanyi  Tunggal 
( Pekan  Kreatifitas  Seni  Budaya )
Natasha  Latifa
6
II
Propinsi
Menyanyi  Tunggal  Kategori  Tunggal  A
Natasha  Latifa
7
I
Propinsi
Tes Uji Coba  MIPA
Zoeys  Zamharin
8
II
Kota
Lomba  Menyanyi  Tunggal
Melinda  DR
9
II
Propinsi
Lomba  Menulis  Surat  untuk  korban  Gempa  2006
Erika  Dyah  Ayu
10
I
Propinsi
Seleksi  Olimpiade  MIPA  Jalur  C  2007
Syarrah  Tiara  Harini
11
Tahap  I  
Peringkat  20
Nasional
Seleksi  Olimpiade  MIPA  Nasional  Tahab I  ke  Jakarta  Lomba  Lukis  Pasca  Gempa  2007
Syarrah  Tiara  Harini
12
III
Kota
Lomba  Lukis  100  Tahun  Affandi  The  Centennital  of  Affandi  2007
Oryza  Dana  Prasetya
13
III
Propinsi
Lomba  Lukis  dalam  rangka  Hari  Nusantara
Oryza  Dana  Prasetya
14
III
Kota
Lomba  Lukis  dan  menata  perangko  dalam  Rangka  Hari  Filateli & FIAP EXCO MEETING 29.03.2006
Oryza  Dana  Prasetya
15
I
Kota
Lomba  Lukis  dalam  Milad  SMU  Piri  I
Oryza  Dana  Prasetya